How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sally Sheppard
Sally Sheppard

Partners of 
Sally Sheppard

Joe Sheppard

Married

2 children together

Sally Sheppard
Bio Details

Full name

Sally Sheppard

Maiden name

Sally Walsh

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Monday 31 Jul 1978

Birth place

Bradford, Yorkshire, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Sally Sheppard Siblings

Kimberley Walsh

Sister

Adam Walsh

Brother

Amy Walsh

Sister

Played Lyn Hutchinson in Emmerdale
Sally Sheppard

Sally Sheppard

Age

39

Born

Monday 31 Jul 1978

Sally Sheppard Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Sheppard Children

Billy Walsh

born 2011, age 6 (approx.)
with Joe Sheppard

Alfie Walsh

born 2013, age 4 (approx.)
with Joe Sheppard

Trivia

Sally Sheppard Family

Sally Sheppard's parents:

Sally Sheppard's father is John Walsh Sally Sheppard's mother is Diane Walsh


Sally Sheppard's children:

Sally Sheppard's son is Billy Walsh Sally Sheppard's son is Alfie Walsh


Sally Sheppard's current partners:

Sally Sheppard's husband is Joe Sheppard


Sally Sheppard's siblings:

Sally Sheppard's sister is Kimberley Walsh Sally Sheppard's sister is Amy Walsh Sally Sheppard's brother is Adam Walsh


Sally Sheppard's nieces and nephews:

Sally Sheppard's nephew is Bobby Scott Sally Sheppard's nephew is Cole Scott


Sally Sheppard FameChain Links

Cast of Emmerdale

Other people in this association:

Patsy Kensit 2004 - 2006

Claire King

Gary Mavers

more...