How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Morris
Mary Morris

Partners of 
Mary Morris

Jacob Morris

Married

1 child together

Mary Morris
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Morris

Maiden name

Mary Ansley

Gender

Female

Age

70 (ca.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1745

Date of death:

1815 (ca.)

Mary Morris

Mary Morris

Age

70 (ca.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1745

Died

1815 (ca.)

Mary Morris Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Morris Children

Lydia Ansley

born 1770 (ca.), died 1838 (ca.), age 68 (ca.)
with Jacob Morris

Trivia

Mary Morris Family

Mary Morris's children:

Mary Morris's daughter was Lydia Ansley


Mary Morris's current partners:

Mary Morris's husband was Jacob Morris


Mary Morris's grandchildren:

Mary Morris's granddaughter was Ann Carter


Mary Morris's great grandchildren:

Mary Morris's great granddaughter was Armanda Carter Mary Morris's great granddaughter was Caroline Carter Mary Morris's great grandson was Calvin Carter Mary Morris's great grandson was Euphrasia Carter Mary Morris's great grandson was Littleberry Carter Mary Morris's great granddaughter was Jane Carter Mary Morris's great granddaughter was Julia Carter Mary Morris's great granddaughter was Louisiana Carter Mary Morris's great granddaughter was Ann Carter Mary Morris's great grandson was Wiley Jr Carter Mary Morris's great grandson was Jesse Carter   Mary Morris's great great grandson was Jeremiah Carter Mary Morris's great great granddaughter was Eliza Ann Carter Mary Morris's great great grandson was William Carter Mary Morris's great great grandson was Nannie Bell Carter   Mary Morris's 3x great granddaughter was Ethel Carter Mary Morris's 3x great grandson was William Carter Mary Morris's 3x great granddaughter was Lula Carter Mary Morris's 3x great grandson was James Earl Carter, Sr Mary Morris's 3x great granddaughter was Jeanette Carter   Mary Morris's 4x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Mary Morris's 4x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Mary Morris's 4x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Mary Morris's 4x great grandson was Billy Carter   Mary Morris's 5x great grandson is Jack Carter Mary Morris's 5x great grandson is Chip Carter Mary Morris's 5x great grandson is Jeff Carter Mary Morris's 5x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Mary Morris's 5x great grandson was William Carter Spann Mary Morris's 5x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Mary Morris's 5x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Mary Morris's 5x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Mary Morris's 5x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Mary Morris's 5x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Mary Morris's 5x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Mary Morris's 5x great grandson is Buddy Carter Mary Morris's 5x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Mary Morris's 5x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Mary Morris's 5x great grandson is Earl Carter   Mary Morris's 6x great grandson is Jason Carter Mary Morris's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Mary Morris's 6x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Mary Morris's 6x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Mary Morris's 6x great grandson is Joshua Carter Mary Morris's 6x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Mary Morris's 6x great grandson is James Carter Mary Morris's 6x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Mary Morris's 7x great grandson is Henry Carter Mary Morris's 7x great grandson is Thomas Carter Mary Morris's 7x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Mary Morris's in laws:

Mary Morris's son in law was Abel Ansley