How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Sedgwick
Helen Sedgwick

Partners of 
Helen Sedgwick

Robert Sedgwick

Married

1 child together

25 Nov 1924

Helen Sedgwick
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Sedgwick

Maiden name

Helen Peabody

Gender

Female

Helen Sedgwick

Helen Sedgwick

Helen Sedgwick Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Sedgwick Children

Henry Dwight Sedgwick V

born 1928, age 90
with Robert Sedgwick

Trivia

Helen Sedgwick Family

Helen Sedgwick's children:

Helen Sedgwick's son is Henry Dwight Sedgwick V


Helen Sedgwick's current partners:

Helen Sedgwick's husband was Robert Sedgwick


Helen Sedgwick's grandchildren:

Helen Sedgwick's granddaughter is Kyra Sedgwick Helen Sedgwick's grandson is Rob Sedgwick Helen Sedgwick's grandson is Nikko Sedgwick


Helen Sedgwick's great grandchildren:

Helen Sedgwick's great grandson is Travis Bacon Helen Sedgwick's great grandson is Alex Sedgwick Helen Sedgwick's great grandson is Otis Sedgwick Helen Sedgwick's great granddaughter is Sosie Bacon


Helen Sedgwick's in laws:

Helen Sedgwick's father in law was Henry Dwight Sedgwick III Helen Sedgwick's mother in law was Sara Sedgwick Helen Sedgwick's step-mother in law was Gabriella Sedgwick Helen Sedgwick's grandfather in law is Robert Minturn Helen Sedgwick's grandmother in law is Susanna Minturn Helen Sedgwick's brother in law was Francis Sedgwick Helen Sedgwick's sister in law-by-marriage was Alice Sedgwick Helen Sedgwick's daughter in law is Patricia Sedgwick