How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christianna Duckworth
Christianna Duckworth

Partners of 
Christianna Duckworth

Jeremiah Duckworth

Married

1 child together

Christianna Duckworth
Bio Details

Full name

Christianna Ramsey Duckworth

Maiden name

Christiana Ramsey

Gender

Female

Christianna Duckworth

Christianna Ramsey Duckworth

Christianna Duckworth Partner(s) Other Children

Christianna Duckworth Children

Eleanor Carter

born 1780 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with Jeremiah Duckworth

Trivia

Christianna Duckworth Family

Christianna Duckworth's children:

Christianna Duckworth's daughter was Eleanor Carter


Christianna Duckworth's current partners:

Christianna Duckworth's husband is Jeremiah Duckworth


Christianna Duckworth's grandchildren:

Christianna Duckworth's grandson was Felix Carter Christianna Duckworth's granddaughter is Martha Carter Christianna Duckworth's grandson was George Carter Christianna Duckworth's grandson was James Carter Christianna Duckworth's grandson was Wiley Carter Christianna Duckworth's grandson was Epsey Carter Christianna Duckworth's grandson was Keziah Carter Christianna Duckworth's grandson was Littleberry Carter Christianna Duckworth's granddaughter was Marina Carter


Christianna Duckworth's great grandchildren:

Christianna Duckworth's great granddaughter was Armanda Carter Christianna Duckworth's great granddaughter was Caroline Carter Christianna Duckworth's great grandson was Calvin Carter Christianna Duckworth's great grandson was Euphrasia Carter Christianna Duckworth's great grandson was Littleberry Carter Christianna Duckworth's great granddaughter was Jane Carter Christianna Duckworth's great granddaughter was Julia Carter Christianna Duckworth's great granddaughter was Louisiana Carter Christianna Duckworth's great granddaughter was Ann Carter Christianna Duckworth's great grandson was Wiley Jr Carter Christianna Duckworth's great grandson was Jesse Carter   Christianna Duckworth's great great grandson was Jeremiah Carter Christianna Duckworth's great great granddaughter was Eliza Ann Carter Christianna Duckworth's great great grandson was William Carter Christianna Duckworth's great great grandson was Nannie Bell Carter   Christianna Duckworth's 3x great granddaughter was Ethel Carter Christianna Duckworth's 3x great grandson was William Carter Christianna Duckworth's 3x great granddaughter was Lula Carter Christianna Duckworth's 3x great grandson was James Earl Carter, Sr Christianna Duckworth's 3x great granddaughter was Jeanette Carter   Christianna Duckworth's 4x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Christianna Duckworth's 4x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Christianna Duckworth's 4x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Christianna Duckworth's 4x great grandson was Billy Carter   Christianna Duckworth's 5x great grandson is Jack Carter Christianna Duckworth's 5x great grandson is Chip Carter Christianna Duckworth's 5x great grandson is Jeff Carter Christianna Duckworth's 5x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Christianna Duckworth's 5x great grandson was William Carter Spann Christianna Duckworth's 5x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Christianna Duckworth's 5x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Christianna Duckworth's 5x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Christianna Duckworth's 5x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Christianna Duckworth's 5x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Christianna Duckworth's 5x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Christianna Duckworth's 5x great grandson is Buddy Carter Christianna Duckworth's 5x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Christianna Duckworth's 5x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Christianna Duckworth's 5x great grandson is Earl Carter   Christianna Duckworth's 6x great grandson is Jason Carter Christianna Duckworth's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Christianna Duckworth's 6x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Christianna Duckworth's 6x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Christianna Duckworth's 6x great grandson is Joshua Carter Christianna Duckworth's 6x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Christianna Duckworth's 6x great grandson is James Carter Christianna Duckworth's 6x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Christianna Duckworth's 7x great grandson is Henry Carter Christianna Duckworth's 7x great grandson is Thomas Carter Christianna Duckworth's 7x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Christianna Duckworth's former in laws:

Christianna Duckworth's former son in law was James Carter