Married

James Johnson

James Preston Johnson

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

Monday 17 May 1880

Died

1930 (aft.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Phoebe Johnson

Phoebe Johnson

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1879

Died

1946

His Other Children

Children Together

LaVaughn Robinson

born 1915, died 2002, age 87

Her Other Children

James Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

James Preston Johnson

Gender

Male

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 17 May 1880

Date of death:

1930 (aft.)

Trivia

James Johnson Family

James Johnson's children:

James Johnson's daughter was LaVaughn Robinson


James Johnson's former partners:

James Johnson's former wife was Phoebe Johnson


James Johnson's grandchildren:

James Johnson's grandson was Fraser Robinson III


James Johnson's great grandchildren:

James Johnson's great granddaughter is Michelle Obama James Johnson's great grandson is Craig Robinson   James Johnson's great great granddaughter is Malia Obama James Johnson's great great granddaughter is Sasha Obama James Johnson's great great grandson is Avery Robinson James Johnson's great great granddaughter is Leslie Robinson James Johnson's great great grandson is Austin Robinson James Johnson's great great grandson is Aaron Robinson


James Johnson's former in laws:

James Johnson's former son in law was Fraser Robinson II


Phoebe Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Phoebe Johnson

Maiden name

Phoebe Moten

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1879

Date of death:

1946

Trivia

Phoebe Johnson Family

Phoebe Johnson's children:

Phoebe Johnson's daughter was LaVaughn Robinson


Phoebe Johnson's former partners:

Phoebe Johnson's former husband was James Johnson


Phoebe Johnson's grandchildren:

Phoebe Johnson's grandson was Fraser Robinson III


Phoebe Johnson's great grandchildren:

Phoebe Johnson's great granddaughter is Michelle Obama Phoebe Johnson's great grandson is Craig Robinson   Phoebe Johnson's great great granddaughter is Malia Obama Phoebe Johnson's great great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Phoebe Johnson's great great grandson is Avery Robinson Phoebe Johnson's great great granddaughter is Leslie Robinson Phoebe Johnson's great great grandson is Austin Robinson Phoebe Johnson's great great grandson is Aaron Robinson


Phoebe Johnson's former in laws:

Phoebe Johnson's former son in law was Fraser Robinson II