How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rain Phoenix
Rain Phoenix

Partners of 
Rain Phoenix

Michael Tubbs

Divorced

married about 1995
divorce about 2008

Rain Phoenix Bio Details

Full name

Rain Joan Of Arc Phoenix

Also known as

Rain Joan Of Arc Bottom

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

21 Nov 1972

Birth place

Crockett, Texas, USA

Occupations

Musician

Actress

Rain Phoenix Siblings

River Phoenix

Brother

Joaquin Phoenix

Brother

Liberty Phoenix

Sister

Summer Phoenix

Sister

Rain Phoenix

Rain Joan Of Arc Phoenix

Age

44

Born

21 Nov 1972

Rain Phoenix Family

Rain Phoenix's parents:

Rain Phoenix's father is John Bottom Rain Phoenix's mother is Arlyn Bottom


Rain Phoenix's former partners:

Rain Phoenix's former husband is Michael Tubbs


Rain Phoenix's siblings:

Rain Phoenix's brother was River Phoenix Rain Phoenix's brother is Joaquin Phoenix Rain Phoenix's sister is Liberty Phoenix Rain Phoenix's sister is Summer Phoenix


Rain Phoenix's nieces and nephews:

Rain Phoenix's nephew is Indiana Affleck Rain Phoenix's nephew is Atticus Affleck