How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bibi Besch
Bibi Besch

Partners of 
Bibi Besch

Donald Mathis

Unknown

1 child together

Bibi Besch
Bio Details

Full name

Bibiana M. Besch

Also known as

Bibiana Huber

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Feb 1940

Birth place

Vienna, Wien Stadt, Vienna, Austria

Date of death:

7 Sep 1996

Place of death

Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Cause of death

Breast Cancer

Occupations

Actress (1967 (ca.) - 1996 (bef.))

Bibi Besch Siblings

Andrew Besch

Half-brother

other parent: Joseph Besch

Bibi Besch

Bibiana M. Besch

Age

56

Born

Thursday 01 Feb 1940

Died

7 Sep 1996

Bibi Besch Partner(s) Other Children

Bibi Besch Children

Samantha Mathis

born 1970, age 47
with Donald Mathis

Trivia

Bibi Besch Family

Bibi Besch's parents:

Bibi Besch's mother was Gusti Huber Bibi Besch's step-father is Joseph Besch


Bibi Besch's children:

Bibi Besch's daughter is Samantha Mathis


Bibi Besch's siblings:

Bibi Besch's half-brother is Andrew Besch