How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Joseph Tweedy
Partner of 
Joseph Tweedy

Joseph Tweedy

Joseph Alan Tweedy

Age

40

Born

16 Apr 1976

Joseph Tweedy Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Alan Tweedy

Also known as

Joseph Alan Leighton

Gender

Male

Age

40

Date of birth

16 Apr 1976

Birth place

Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, UK

Joseph Tweedy Siblings

Gillian Leighton

Sister

Andrew Leighton

Brother

Cheryl.
Cheryl Fernandez-Versini : Cheryl Cole : Cheryl Tweedy

Half-sister

other parent: Garry Tweedy

Garry Tweedy

Half-brother

other parent: Garry Tweedy

Partners of 
Joseph Tweedy

Kerry Tweedy

Married

1 child together

26 Jul 2003

Joseph Tweedy Children

Joseph Tweedy Partner(s) Other Children

Bradley Tweedy

with Kerry Tweedy

Melissa Armstrong

born 1990, age 26 (approx.)
step-child with Kerry Tweedy

Joseph Tweedy Family

Joseph Tweedy's parents:

Joseph Tweedy's mother is Joan Callaghan Joseph Tweedy's father is Antony Leighton


Joseph Tweedy's children:

Joseph Tweedy's son is Bradley Tweedy Joseph Tweedy's step-daughter is Melissa Armstrong


Joseph Tweedy's current partners:

Joseph Tweedy's wife is Kerry Tweedy


Joseph Tweedy's siblings:

Joseph Tweedy's half-sister is Cheryl. Cheryl Fernandez-Versini : Cheryl Cole : Cheryl Tweedy Joseph Tweedy's sister is Gillian Leighton Joseph Tweedy's brother is Andrew Leighton Joseph Tweedy's half-brother is Garry Tweedy


Joseph Tweedy's nieces and nephews:

Joseph Tweedy's nephew is Keric Leighton Joseph Tweedy's nephew is Che Leighton


Joseph Tweedy's grandparents:

Joseph Tweedy's grandfather was Joseph Callaghan Joseph Tweedy's grandmother was Olga Callaghan


Joseph Tweedy's great grandparents:

Joseph Tweedy's great grandfather was Joseph Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great grandmother is Edith Annie Burton


Joseph Tweedy's uncles and aunts:

Joseph Tweedy's aunt is Denise Callaghan Joseph Tweedy's aunt is Ann Callaghan Joseph Tweedy's aunt is Judith Callaghan Joseph Tweedy's aunt is Lynn Callaghan


Joseph Tweedy's great uncles and aunts:

Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Joseph Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Wilson Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is William Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Ernest Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Leslie Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great aunt is Nancy Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Thomas Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Allan Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Cecil Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great aunt is Rene Ridley


Joseph Tweedy's first cousins once removed:

Joseph Tweedy's first cousin once removed is Yvonne Ridley


Joseph Tweedy's second cousins:

Joseph Tweedy's second cousin is Daisy Ridley