How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Enid Graddis
Enid Graddis

Partners of 
Enid Graddis

Donovan

Relationship

2 children together

Enid Graddis
Bio Details

Full name

Enid Paula Graddis

Maiden name

Enid Paula Stulberger

Also known as

Enid Paula Karl

Enid Paula Stephen

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Birth place

USA

Occupations

Model

Mother of Ione Skye & Donovan Leitch
Enid Graddis

Enid Paula Graddis

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1945

Enid Graddis Partner(s) Other Children

Enid Graddis Children

Donovan Leitch

born 1967, age 50
with Donovan

Ione Skye

born 1970, age 47
with Donovan

Daughter of 60s folk singer Donovan

Trivia

Enid Graddis Family

Enid Graddis's children:

Enid Graddis's daughter is Ione Skye Enid Graddis's son is Donovan Leitch


Enid Graddis's former partners:

Enid Graddis had a relationship with Donovan


Enid Graddis's grandchildren:

Enid Graddis's granddaughter is Violet Leitch Enid Graddis's granddaughter is Kate Netto Enid Graddis's granddaughter is Goldie Lee


Enid Graddis's in laws:

Enid Graddis's son in law is Ben Lee


Enid Graddis's former in laws:

Enid Graddis's former daughter in law is Kirsty Hume