How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Wayne McBean
Partner of 
Wayne McBean

NHL Ice Hockey player
Wayne McBean

Wayne McBean

Age

47

Born

21 Feb 1969

Wayne McBean Bio Details

Full name

Wayne McBean

Also known as

Beaner McBean

Gender

Male

Age

47

Date of birth

21 Feb 1969

Birth place

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Occupations

Professional Ice Hockey Player

Partners of 
Wayne McBean

Alyssa Milano

Relationship

relationship began 1988
until about May 1990

Wayne McBean Family

Wayne McBean's former partners:

Wayne McBean had a relationship with Alyssa Milano