How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olga Callaghan
Olga Callaghan

Partners of 
Olga Callaghan

Joseph Callaghan

Married

5 children together

Olga Callaghan
Bio Details

Full name

Olga Callaghan

Maiden name

Olga Ridley

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Feb 1932

Date of death:

Aug 1991

Place of death

Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, UK

Olga Callaghan Siblings

Wilson Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

William Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Ernest Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Leslie Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Joseph Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Nancy Ridley

Half-sister

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Thomas Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Allan Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Cecil Ridley

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Ann Ridley

Rene Ridley

Sister

Olga Callaghan

Olga Callaghan

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 13 Feb 1932

Died

Aug 1991

Olga Callaghan Partner(s) Other Children

Olga Callaghan Children

Denise Callaghan

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)
with Joseph Callaghan

Ann Callaghan

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Joseph Callaghan

Joan Callaghan

born 1959, age 58
with Joseph Callaghan

Judith Callaghan

born 1963, age 53 (approx.)
with Joseph Callaghan

Lynn Callaghan

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with Joseph Callaghan

Trivia

Olga Callaghan Family

Olga Callaghan's parents:

Olga Callaghan's father was Joseph Ridley Olga Callaghan's mother is Edith Annie Burton Olga Callaghan's step-mother was Mary Ann Ridley


Olga Callaghan's children:

Olga Callaghan's daughter is Joan Callaghan Olga Callaghan's daughter is Denise Callaghan Olga Callaghan's daughter is Ann Callaghan Olga Callaghan's daughter is Judith Callaghan Olga Callaghan's daughter is Lynn Callaghan


Olga Callaghan's current partners:

Olga Callaghan's husband was Joseph Callaghan


Olga Callaghan's siblings:

Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Wilson Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is William Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Ernest Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Leslie Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Joseph Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-sister is Nancy Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Thomas Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Allan Ridley Olga Callaghan's half-brother is Cecil Ridley Olga Callaghan's sister is Rene Ridley


Olga Callaghan's nieces and nephews:

Olga Callaghan's niece is Yvonne Ridley


Olga Callaghan's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Olga Callaghan's great niece is Daisy Ridley


Olga Callaghan's grandchildren:

Olga Callaghan's granddaughter is Cheryl Tweedy Olga Callaghan's grandson is Joseph Tweedy Olga Callaghan's granddaughter is Gillian Leighton Olga Callaghan's grandson is Andrew Leighton Olga Callaghan's grandson is Garry Tweedy


Olga Callaghan's great grandchildren:

Olga Callaghan's great grandson is Bradley Tweedy Olga Callaghan's great grandson is Keric Leighton Olga Callaghan's great grandson is Che Leighton Olga Callaghan's great grandson is Bear Payne


Olga Callaghan's former in laws:

Olga Callaghan's former son in law is Antony Leighton