How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Summers
Anne Summers

Partners of 
Anne Summers

Dandy Kim

Dated

Anne Summers Bio Details

Full name

Annice Summers

Maiden name

Annice Goodwin

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Ann Summers sex shop chain named after her.
Anne Summers

Annice Summers

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1941

Anne Summers Family

Anne Summers's current partners:

Anne Summers dated Dandy Kim