How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Joan Tweedy
Joan Tweedy

Partners of 
Joan Tweedy

Garry Tweedy

Married

Unknown

Relationship

2 children together

Joan Tweedy Bio Details

Full name

Joanne Tweedy

Maiden name

Joan Callaghan

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Occupations

Care Worker

Joan Tweedy

Joanne Tweedy

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1971

Joan Tweedy Partner(s) Other Children

Joan Tweedy Children

Lee Baker

born 1986, age 30
with Unknown

Gemma Baker

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Unknown

Cheryl Tweedy

born 1983, age 33
step-child with Garry Tweedy

British TV personality. Former member of pop group Girls Aloud

Garry Tweedy

born 1987, age 29
step-child with Garry Tweedy

Joan Tweedy Family

Joan Tweedy's children:

Joan Tweedy's step-daughter is Cheryl Tweedy Joan Tweedy's son is Lee Baker Joan Tweedy's son is Gemma Baker Joan Tweedy's step-son is Garry Tweedy


Joan Tweedy's current partners:

Joan Tweedy's husband is Garry Tweedy


Joan Tweedy's in laws:

Joan Tweedy's father in law was Brian Tweedy Joan Tweedy's mother in law was Margaret Tweedy Joan Tweedy's grandfather in law was William Tweedy Joan Tweedy's grandmother in law was Nora Tweedy Joan Tweedy's husband Garry Tweedy's uncle in law is David Tweedy Joan Tweedy's husband Garry Tweedy's aunt in law is Eileen Tweedy Joan Tweedy's husband Garry Tweedy's uncle in law is George Tweedy Joan Tweedy's husband Garry Tweedy's uncle in law is John Tweedy Joan Tweedy's husband Garry Tweedy's aunt-by-marriage is Janet Tweedy