Married Relationship facts

Married 1910

Georgetown, S Carolina, USA

Fraser Robinson

Fraser Robinson

Age

52

Born

Monday 24 Mar 1884

Died

3 Nov 1936

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Fraser Robinson Siblings

Gabriel Robinson

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rosa Robinson

Rosa Ella Robinson

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1893

His Other Children

Children Together

Fraser Robinson II

born 1912, died 1996, age 84

Ernestine Robinson

born 1915, age 102 (approx.)

Stephen Robinson

born 1917, age 100 (approx.)

James Robinson

born 1921, age 96 (approx.)

Myer Robinson

born 1923, age 94 (approx.)

Janie Robinson

born 1926, age 91 (approx.)

Thomas Robinson

born 1929, age 88 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Fraser Robinson
Bio Details

Full name

Fraser Robinson

Gender

Male

Age

52

Date of birth

Monday 24 Mar 1884

Birth place

Georgetown, S Carolina, USA

Date of death:

3 Nov 1936

Place of death

Georgetown, S Carolina, USA

Occupations

Shoemaker

Labourer

Trivia

Fraser Robinson Family

Fraser Robinson's parents:

Fraser Robinson's father was Jim Robinson Fraser Robinson's mother was Louiser Robinson


Fraser Robinson's children:

Fraser Robinson's son was Fraser Robinson II Fraser Robinson's daughter is Ernestine Robinson Fraser Robinson's son is Stephen Robinson Fraser Robinson's son is James Robinson Fraser Robinson's son is Myer Robinson Fraser Robinson's son is Janie Robinson Fraser Robinson's son is Thomas Robinson


Fraser Robinson's former partners:

Fraser Robinson's former wife was Rosa Robinson


Fraser Robinson's siblings:

Fraser Robinson's sister was Gabriel Robinson


Fraser Robinson's grandchildren:

Fraser Robinson's grandson was Fraser Robinson III


Fraser Robinson's great grandchildren:

Fraser Robinson's great granddaughter is Michelle Obama Fraser Robinson's great grandson is Craig Robinson   Fraser Robinson's great great granddaughter is Malia Obama Fraser Robinson's great great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Fraser Robinson's great great grandson is Avery Robinson Fraser Robinson's great great granddaughter is Leslie Robinson Fraser Robinson's great great grandson is Austin Robinson Fraser Robinson's great great grandson is Aaron Robinson


Fraser Robinson's former in laws:

Fraser Robinson's former daughter in law was LaVaughn Robinson


Rosa Robinson
Bio Details

Full name

Rosa Ella Robinson

Maiden name

Rosa Ella Cohen

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1893

Trivia

Rosa Robinson Family

Rosa Robinson's children:

Rosa Robinson's son was Fraser Robinson II Rosa Robinson's daughter is Ernestine Robinson Rosa Robinson's son is Stephen Robinson Rosa Robinson's son is James Robinson Rosa Robinson's son is Myer Robinson Rosa Robinson's son is Janie Robinson Rosa Robinson's son is Thomas Robinson


Rosa Robinson's former partners:

Rosa Robinson's former husband was Fraser Robinson


Rosa Robinson's grandchildren:

Rosa Robinson's grandson was Fraser Robinson III


Rosa Robinson's great grandchildren:

Rosa Robinson's great granddaughter is Michelle Obama Rosa Robinson's great grandson is Craig Robinson   Rosa Robinson's great great granddaughter is Malia Obama Rosa Robinson's great great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Rosa Robinson's great great grandson is Avery Robinson Rosa Robinson's great great granddaughter is Leslie Robinson Rosa Robinson's great great grandson is Austin Robinson Rosa Robinson's great great grandson is Aaron Robinson


Rosa Robinson's former in laws:

Rosa Robinson's former daughter in law was LaVaughn Robinson Rosa Robinson's former father in law was Jim Robinson Rosa Robinson's former mother in law was Louiser Robinson Rosa Robinson's former sister in law was Gabriel Robinson