How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Desiree MacLachlan
Desiree MacLachlan

Partners of 
Desiree MacLachlan

Kyle MacLachlan

Married

1 child together

Desiree MacLachlan Bio Details

Full name

Desiree MacLachlan

Maiden name

Desiree Gruber

Gender

Female

Occupations

Producer

Desiree MacLachlan Partner(s) Other Children

Desiree MacLachlan Children

Callum MacLachlan

born 2008, age 8
with Kyle MacLachlan

Desiree MacLachlan Family

Desiree MacLachlan's children:

Desiree MacLachlan's son is Callum MacLachlan


Desiree MacLachlan's current partners:

Desiree MacLachlan's husband is Kyle MacLachlan


Desiree MacLachlan's in laws:

Desiree MacLachlan's father in law is Kent MacLachlan Desiree MacLachlan's mother in law is Catherine MacLachlan Desiree MacLachlan's brother in law is Craig MacLachlan Desiree MacLachlan's brother in law is Kent MacLachlan