How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine MacLachlan
Catherine MacLachlan

Partners of 
Catherine MacLachlan

Kent MacLachlan

Married

3 children together

Catherine MacLachlan
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine MacLachlan

Maiden name

Catherine Stone

Gender

Female

Occupations

Public Relations Consultant

Catherine MacLachlan

Catherine MacLachlan

Catherine MacLachlan Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine MacLachlan Children

Craig MacLachlan

with Kent MacLachlan

Kent MacLachlan

with Kent MacLachlan

Kyle MacLachlan

born 1959, age 58
with Kent MacLachlan

American Actor

Trivia

Catherine MacLachlan Family

Catherine MacLachlan's children:

Catherine MacLachlan's son is Kyle MacLachlan Catherine MacLachlan's son is Craig MacLachlan Catherine MacLachlan's son is Kent MacLachlan


Catherine MacLachlan's current partners:

Catherine MacLachlan's husband is Kent MacLachlan


Catherine MacLachlan's grandchildren:

Catherine MacLachlan's grandson is Callum MacLachlan


Catherine MacLachlan's in laws:

Catherine MacLachlan's daughter in law is Desiree MacLachlan