Broken Engagement Relationship facts

Engaged From about 1970

Until about 1970

Terry Neill

William John Terrence Neill

Age

75

Born

Friday 08 May 1942

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Richard Kimber

Divorced

married Jan 1975
divorce 2004

Sir Tom Jones OBE

Dated

dated from circa 1965
until circa 1965

Hywel Bennett

Dated

dated from circa 1965
until circa 1965

Professional Partners

Siblings

Valerie Kimber

Valerie Kimber

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1947

Terry Neill
Bio Details

Full name

William John Terrence Neill

Gender

Male

Age

75

Date of birth

Friday 08 May 1942

Birth place

Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK

Occupations

Footballer

Football Club Manager

Trivia

Terry Neill Family

Terry Neill's former partners:

Terry Neill is the former fiance of Valerie Kimber


Valerie Kimber
Bio Details

Full name

Valerie Kimber

Maiden name

Valerie Keech

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Occupations

Dancer

Model

Trivia

Valerie Kimber Family

Valerie Kimber's former partners:

Valerie Kimber dated Sir Tom Jones OBE Valerie Kimber dated Hywel Bennett Valerie Kimber is the former fiance of Terry Neill Valerie Kimber's former husband is Richard Kimber