How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elaine Barrymore
Elaine Barrymore

Partners of 
Elaine Barrymore

John Barrymore

Married

1935 (aft.)

Elaine Barrymore
Bio Details

Full name

Elaine Barrymore

Maiden name

Elaine Jacobs

Gender

Female

Elaine Barrymore

Elaine Barrymore

Elaine Barrymore Partner(s) Other Children

Elaine Barrymore Children

Diana Barrymore

born 1921, died 1960, age 38
step-child with John Barrymore

Dolores Barrymore

born 1932 (bef.), age 85 (bef.)
step-child with John Barrymore

John Barrymore

born 1932, died 2004, age 72 (approx.)
step-child with John Barrymore

Trivia

Elaine Barrymore Family

Elaine Barrymore's children:

Elaine Barrymore's step-daughter was Diana Barrymore Elaine Barrymore's step-son was John Barrymore Elaine Barrymore's step-daughter is Dolores Barrymore


Elaine Barrymore's current partners:

Elaine Barrymore's husband was John Barrymore


Elaine Barrymore's in laws:

Elaine Barrymore's brother in law was Lionel Barrymore Elaine Barrymore's sister in law was Ethel Barrymore Elaine Barrymore's father in law was Maurice Barrymore Elaine Barrymore's mother in law was Georgina Barrymore Elaine Barrymore's step-mother in law is Mamie Barrymore Elaine Barrymore's grandfather in law was John Drew Snr Elaine Barrymore's grandmother in law was Louisa Drew Elaine Barrymore's husband John Barrymore's aunt in law was Louisa Drew Jr Elaine Barrymore's husband John Barrymore's uncle in law is John Drew Jr Elaine Barrymore's husband John Barrymore's uncle in law was Sidney Drew Elaine Barrymore's husband John Barrymore's aunt-by-marriage was Gladys Drew