How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dolores Barrymore
Dolores Barrymore

Partners of 
Dolores Barrymore

Dolores Barrymore
Bio Details

Full name

Dolores Barrymore

Also known as

Dede Barrymore

Gender

Female

Age

85 (bef.)

Date of birth

1932 (bef.)

Occupations

Actress

Dolores Barrymore Siblings

Diana Barrymore

Half-sister

other parent: Blanche Barrymore

John Barrymore

Brother

Dolores Barrymore

Dolores Barrymore

Age

85 (bef.)

Born

1932 (bef.)

Trivia

Dolores Barrymore Family

Dolores Barrymore's parents:

Dolores Barrymore's father was John Barrymore Dolores Barrymore's mother is Dolores Barrymore Dolores Barrymore's step-mother is Elaine Barrymore


Dolores Barrymore's former step-parents:

Dolores Barrymore's former step-mother was Blanche Barrymore Dolores Barrymore's former step-mother is Katherine Barrymore


Dolores Barrymore's siblings:

Dolores Barrymore's half-sister was Diana Barrymore Dolores Barrymore's brother was John Barrymore


Dolores Barrymore's nieces and nephews:

Dolores Barrymore's niece is Drew Barrymore Dolores Barrymore's nephew is John Barrymore III Dolores Barrymore's niece is Blythe Barrymore Dolores Barrymore's niece was Jessica Barrymore


Dolores Barrymore's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Dolores Barrymore's great niece is Olive Kopelman Dolores Barrymore's great niece is Frankie Kopelman


Dolores Barrymore's grandparents:

Dolores Barrymore's grandfather was Maurice Barrymore Dolores Barrymore's grandmother was Georgina Barrymore


Dolores Barrymore's great grandparents:

Dolores Barrymore's great grandfather was John Drew Snr Dolores Barrymore's great grandmother was Louisa Drew


Dolores Barrymore's step-grandparents:

Dolores Barrymore's step-grandmother is Mamie Barrymore


Dolores Barrymore's former step-grandparents:

Dolores Barrymore's former step-grandfather was Charles May Oelrichs Dolores Barrymore's former step-grandmother was Blanche DeLoosey Oelrichs


Dolores Barrymore's uncles and aunts:

Dolores Barrymore's uncle was Lionel Barrymore Dolores Barrymore's aunt was Ethel Barrymore


Dolores Barrymore's great uncles and aunts:

Dolores Barrymore's great aunt was Louisa Drew Jr Dolores Barrymore's great uncle is John Drew Jr Dolores Barrymore's great uncle was Sidney Drew


Dolores Barrymore's cousins:

Dolores Barrymore's cousin is Samuel Colt Dolores Barrymore's cousin is Ethel Colt Dolores Barrymore's cousin is John Colt


Dolores Barrymore's first cousins once removed:

Dolores Barrymore's first cousin once removed was Sidney Drew