Dated Relationship facts

Dated from about 2001

Until 2003

Da Force

Steven Ellington

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Tom Ellis

Divorced

2 children together

married 2006
divorce 2014

Nigel Harman

Dated

dated from about 2003
until about 2003

Marty Benson

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2000
until 2000

Professional Partners

Tamzin Outhwaite Siblings

Jake Outhwaite

Brother

Kes Outhwaite

Brother

Tamzin Outhwaite

Tamzin Maria Outhwaite

Age

46

Born

Thursday 05 Nov 1970

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Florence Ellis

born 2008, age 9 (approx.)
with Tom Ellis

Marnie Ellis

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)
with Tom Ellis

Da Force
Bio Details

Full name

Steven Ellington

Also known as

Tha 4rce

Gender

Male

Occupations

DJ

Trivia

Da Force Family

Tamzin Outhwaite
Bio Details

Full name

Tamzin Maria Outhwaite

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Nov 1970

Birth place

London, England

Occupations

Actress

Education

Sylvia Young Theatre School, London, England, United Kingdom

London Studio Centre, London, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Tamzin Outhwaite Family

Tamzin Outhwaite's parents:

Tamzin Outhwaite's father is Colin Outhwaite Tamzin Outhwaite's mother is Anna Outhwaite


Tamzin Outhwaite's children:

Tamzin Outhwaite's daughter is Florence Ellis Tamzin Outhwaite's daughter is Marnie Ellis


Tamzin Outhwaite's former partners:

Tamzin Outhwaite dated Nigel Harman Tamzin Outhwaite's former husband is Tom Ellis Tamzin Outhwaite dated Da Force Tamzin Outhwaite is the former fiance of Marty Benson


Tamzin Outhwaite's siblings:

Tamzin Outhwaite's brother is Jake Outhwaite Tamzin Outhwaite's brother is Kes Outhwaite


Tamzin Outhwaite's grandparents:

Tamzin Outhwaite's grandfather is Remo Santi


Tamzin Outhwaite's great grandparents:

Tamzin Outhwaite's great grandfather was Adelmo Santi


Tamzin Outhwaite's former in laws:

Tamzin Outhwaite's former father in law is Rev Christopher Ellis Tamzin Outhwaite's former mother in law is Marilyn Ellis


Tamzin Outhwaite FameChain Links

Eastenders Cast

1998 - 2002

Other people in this association:

Dame Barbara Windsor 1994

Danniella Westbrook 1990 - 2010

Martine McCutcheon 1994 - 1998

more...