How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Gloria Cooper
Gloria Cooper

Partners of 
Gloria Cooper

Charles Cooper


2 children together

Ended 2011

Gloria Cooper
Bio Details

Full name

Gloria Cooper

Maiden name

Gloria Campano



Gloria Cooper

Gloria Cooper

Gloria Cooper Partner(s) Other Children

Gloria Cooper Children

Holly Cooper

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Charles Cooper

Bradley Cooper

born 1975, age 43
with Charles Cooper

Hollywood Actor


Gloria Cooper Family

Gloria Cooper's parents:

Gloria Cooper's father was Angelo Campano Gloria Cooper's mother was Sue Campano

Gloria Cooper's children:

Gloria Cooper's son is Bradley Cooper Gloria Cooper's daughter is Holly Cooper

Gloria Cooper's former partners:

Gloria Cooper's former husband was Charles Cooper

Gloria Cooper's grandchildren:

Gloria Cooper's granddaughter is Lea Cooper

Gloria Cooper's former in laws:

Gloria Cooper's former daughter in law is Jennifer Esposito