How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Debbie Wright
Debbie Wright

Partners of 
Debbie Wright

Ian Wright MBE

Divorced

2 children together

married Jun 1993
divorce 2004

Debbie Wright Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Wright

Maiden name

Debbie Martin

Gender

Female

Age

49 (ca.)

Date of birth

1968 (ca.)

Birth place

London, UK

Occupations

Personal Banker (Finished 1994)

First Wife of the legendary footballer, Ian Wright
Debbie Wright

Deborah Wright

Age

49 (ca.)

Born

1968 (ca.)

Debbie Wright Partner(s) Other Children

Debbie Wright Children

Stacey Wright

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Ian Wright MBE

Bobbi Lee Wright

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
with Ian Wright MBE

Debbie Wright Family

Debbie Wright's children:

Debbie Wright's son is Stacey Wright Debbie Wright's daughter is Bobbi Lee Wright


Debbie Wright's former partners:

Debbie Wright's former husband is Ian Wright MBE


Debbie Wright's former in laws:

Debbie Wright's former father in law is Herbert Maclean Debbie Wright's former mother in law is Nesta Wright Debbie Wright's former brother in law is Nicky Wright Debbie Wright's former brother in law is Maurice Wright Debbie Wright's former sister in law is Dionne Wright