How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Wright
Nancy Wright

Partners of 
Nancy Wright

Ian Wright MBE

Married

2 children together

2011 (ca.)

Nancy Wright
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Wright

Maiden name

Nancy Hallam

Gender

Female

Wife of Legendary England Footballer Ian Wright
Nancy Wright

Nancy Wright

Nancy Wright Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy Wright Children

Lola Wright

with Ian Wright MBE

Roxanne Wright

born 2012, age 5
with Ian Wright MBE

Unknown

step-child with Ian Wright MBE

Bradley Wright-Phillips

born 1985, age 32
step-child with Ian Wright MBE

Brett Wright

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
step-child with Ian Wright MBE

Stacey Wright

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
step-child with Ian Wright MBE

Bobbi Lee Wright

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
step-child with Ian Wright MBE

Trivia

Nancy Wright Family

Nancy Wright's children:

Nancy Wright's step-son is Bradley Wright-Phillips Nancy Wright's daughter is Lola Wright Nancy Wright's daughter is Roxanne Wright Nancy Wright's step-son is Brett Wright Nancy Wright's step-son is Stacey Wright Nancy Wright's step-daughter is Bobbi Lee Wright


Nancy Wright's current partners:

Nancy Wright's husband is Ian Wright MBE


Nancy Wright's in laws:

Nancy Wright's father in law is Herbert Maclean Nancy Wright's mother in law is Nesta Wright Nancy Wright's brother in law is Nicky Wright Nancy Wright's brother in law is Maurice Wright Nancy Wright's sister in law is Dionne Wright