How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pati Behrs
Pati Behrs

Partners of 
Pati Behrs

John Derek

Divorced

2 children together

married 1948
divorce before 1957

Pati Behrs Bio Details

Full name

Pati Behrs

Also known as

Pati Behrs Eristoff

Pati Behrs Lindley

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

13 Feb 1922

Birth place

Russia

Date of death:

4 Jul 2004

Place of death

California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Great niece of Leo Tolstoy
Prima Ballerina
Pati Behrs

Pati Behrs

Age

82

Born

13 Feb 1922

Died

4 Jul 2004

Pati Behrs Partner(s) Other Children

Pati Behrs Children

Russell Derek

born 1950, age 67 (approx.)
with John Derek

Sean Derek

born 1953, age 63
with John Derek

Pati Behrs Family

Pati Behrs's parents:

Pati Behrs's father is Prince Andre Behrs


Pati Behrs's children:

Pati Behrs's son is Russell Derek Pati Behrs's daughter is Sean Derek


Pati Behrs's former partners:

Pati Behrs's former husband was John Derek


Pati Behrs's former in laws:

Pati Behrs's former father in law was Lawson Harris Pati Behrs's former mother in law was Dolores Johnson