How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Henry Dreyfus
Partner of 
Henry Dreyfus

Henry Dreyfus

Henry Dreyfus

Deceased

Henry Dreyfus Bio Details

Full name

Henry Dreyfus

Also known as

Henry Murray

Gender

Male

Deceased

Partners of 
Henry Dreyfus

Geneviève Sorya

Unknown

1 child together

Henry Dreyfus Children

Henry Dreyfus Partner(s) Other Children

Anouk Aimée

born 1932, age 84
with Geneviève Sorya

French Film Actress

Henry Dreyfus Family

Henry Dreyfus's children:

Henry Dreyfus's daughter is Anouk Aimée