How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lauren Hutton
Lauren Hutton

Partners of 
Lauren Hutton

Luca Babini

Dated

dated from circa 1991

Malcolm McLaren

Relationship

relationship began 1983
until 1987

Steve McQueen

Affair

affair from about 1962

Bob Williamson

Relationship

Lauren Hutton
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Laurence Hutton

Also known as

Mary Hall

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Wednesday 17 Nov 1943

Birth place

Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Occupations

Model

Talkshow Host

Playboy Bunny (1963)

Actress (1968)

Education

Tulane University, New Orleans, Louisiana, United States

University of Southern Florida, Tampa, Florida, United States

Starred alongside Richard Gere in American Gigolo in 1980.
One of the most successful models of all time and the very first to sign a beauty contract which she herself pitched to Revlon in 1973.  She remained the brand's face for 10 years.
Appeared on the front cover of US Vogue 27 times.
Amercian Supermodel and Movie Star
Lauren Hutton

Mary Laurence Hutton

Age

73

Born

Wednesday 17 Nov 1943

Trivia

Lauren Hutton Family

Lauren Hutton's parents:

Lauren Hutton's mother is Minnie Hall Lauren Hutton's step-father is Jack Hall


Lauren Hutton's former partners:

Lauren Hutton had an affair with Steve McQueen Lauren Hutton dated Luca Babini Lauren Hutton had an affair with Marcello Mastroianni Lauren Hutton had a relationship with Malcolm McLaren Lauren Hutton had a relationship with Bob Williamson