How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Bush
Hannah Bush

Partners of 
Hannah Bush

Robert Bush

Married

3 children together

1943

Hannah Bush Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Patricia Bush

Maiden name

Hannah Patricia Daly

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

20 Jun 1918

Birth place

Dungarven, County Waterford, Ireland

Date of death:

14 Feb 1992

Place of death

Bexley, Kent, UK

Occupations

Nurse

One of twelve children. From Dungarven, Co  Waterford, Ireland.
Hannah Bush

Hannah Patricia Bush

Age

73

Born

20 Jun 1918

Died

14 Feb 1992

Hannah Bush Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Bush Children

Jay Bush

born 1944, age 73 (approx.)
with Robert Bush

Paddy Bush

born 1952, age 64
with Robert Bush

Kate Bush CBE

born 1958, age 58
with Robert Bush

British Singer Songwriter

Hannah Bush Family

Hannah Bush's children:

Hannah Bush's daughter is Kate Bush CBE Hannah Bush's son is Jay Bush Hannah Bush's son is Paddy Bush


Hannah Bush's current partners:

Hannah Bush's husband was Robert Bush


Hannah Bush's grandchildren:

Hannah Bush's grandson is Bertie Bush McIntosh


Hannah Bush's in laws:

Hannah Bush's father in law was Joe Bush Hannah Bush's mother in law was Annie Bush Hannah Bush's grandfather in law was John Bush Hannah Bush's grandmother in law was Martha Bush Hannah Bush's grandfather in law is John Carder Hannah Bush's son in law is Danny McIntosh