How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shauna Robertson
Shauna Robertson

Partners of 
Shauna Robertson

Edward Norton

Married

1 child together

2012

Shauna Robertson
Bio Details

Full name

Shauna Robertson

Also known as

Shauna Norton

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Wednesday 18 Dec 1974

Birth place

Toronto, Canada

Occupations

Producer

Shauna Robertson

Shauna Robertson

Age

42

Born

Wednesday 18 Dec 1974

Shauna Robertson Partner(s) Other Children

Shauna Robertson Children

Unknown

born 2013, age 4 (approx.)
with Edward Norton

Trivia

Shauna Robertson Family

Shauna Robertson's parents:

Shauna Robertson's father is Michael Robertson


Shauna Robertson's current partners:

Shauna Robertson's husband is Edward Norton


Shauna Robertson's in laws:

Shauna Robertson's father in law is Edward Norton Shauna Robertson's mother in law is Robin Norton Shauna Robertson's grandfather in law is James Rouse Shauna Robertson's brother in law is Jim Norton Shauna Robertson's step-mother in law is Patty Rouse Shauna Robertson's grandmother in law is Libby Rouse Shauna Robertson's sister in law is Molly Norton