How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Damien Hirst
Partners of 
Damien Hirst

Renowned British Artist
Damien Hirst

Damien Steven Hirst

Age

51

Born

7 Jun 1965

Damien Hirst Bio Details

Full name

Damien Steven Hirst

Maiden name

Damien Steven Brennan

Gender

Male

Age

51

Date of birth

7 Jun 1965

Birth place

Bristol, Avon, England, UK

Damien Hirst Siblings

Bradley Hirst

Half-brother

other parent: Bill Hirst

Gabrielle Hirst

Half-sister

other parent: Bill Hirst

Partners of 
Damien Hirst

Katie Keight

Relationship

relationship began about 2013

Roxie Nafousi

Relationship

relationship began before Jun 2012
until circa Apr 2013

Maia Norman

Relationship

3 children together

relationship began 1989
until before Jun 2012

Damien Hirst Children

Damien Hirst Partner(s) Other Children

Connor Hirst

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Maia Norman

Cassius Hirst

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)
with Maia Norman

Cyrus Hirst

born 2005, age 12 (approx.)
with Maia Norman

Damien Hirst Family

Damien Hirst's parents:

Damien Hirst's mother is Mary Hirst Damien Hirst's adoptive father is Bill Hirst Damien Hirst's adoptive mother is Mary Hirst


Damien Hirst's former step-parents:

Damien Hirst's former step-father is Bill Hirst


Damien Hirst's children:

Damien Hirst's son is Connor Hirst Damien Hirst's son is Cassius Hirst Damien Hirst's son is Cyrus Hirst


Damien Hirst's current partners:

Damien Hirst has a relationship with Katie Keight


Damien Hirst's former partners:

Damien Hirst had a relationship with Roxie Nafousi Damien Hirst had a relationship with Maia Norman


Damien Hirst's siblings:

Damien Hirst's half-brother is Bradley Hirst Damien Hirst's half-sister is Gabrielle Hirst