How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Nathalie Delon
Nathalie Delon

Partners of 
Nathalie Delon

Richard Burton CBE

Affair

affair from May 1972
until about May 1972

Franco Nero

Relationship

relationship began 1971

Bobby Keys

Affair

affair from about 1970

Alain Delon

Married

1 child together

1964 - 1969

Nathalie Delon
Bio Details

Full name

Nathalie Delon

Maiden name

Francine Canovas

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Friday 01 Aug 1941

Occupations

Actress

Nathalie Delon

Nathalie Delon

Age

76

Born

Friday 01 Aug 1941

Nathalie Delon Partner(s) Other Children

Nathalie Delon Children

Anthony Delon

born 1964, age 53
with Alain Delon

Trivia

Nathalie Delon Family

Nathalie Delon's children:

Nathalie Delon's son is Anthony Delon


Nathalie Delon's former partners:

Nathalie Delon had an affair with Richard Burton CBE Nathalie Delon had a relationship with Franco Nero Nathalie Delon had an affair with Bobby Keys Nathalie Delon's former husband is Alain Delon


Nathalie Delon's former in laws:

Nathalie Delon's former father in law is Fabien Delon Nathalie Delon's former mother in law is Edith Delon