How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan King
Susan King

Partners of 
Susan King

Stephen King

Married

3 children together

Susan King
Bio Details

Full name

Susan King

Maiden name

Susan Wykes

Gender

Female

Susan King

Susan King

Susan King Partner(s) Other Children

Susan King Children

Laura King

with Stephen King

Ellen Thurman

born 1987 (bef.), age 30 (bef.)
with Stephen King

Mollie King

born 1987, age 30
with Stephen King

Member of British girl group The Saturdays

Trivia

Susan King Family

Susan King's children:

Susan King's daughter is Mollie King Susan King's daughter is Laura King Susan King's daughter is Ellen Thurman


Susan King's current partners:

Susan King's husband is Stephen King


Susan King's in laws:

Susan King's son in law is Harry Thurman