How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nathalie Vadim
Nathalie Vadim

Partners of 
Nathalie Vadim

Nathalie Vadim
Bio Details

Full name

Nathalie Vadim

Also known as

Nathalie Plemiannikov

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Saturday 07 Dec 1957

Birth place

Denmark

Occupations

Actress

Nathalie Vadim Siblings

Christian Vadim

Half-brother

other parent: Catherine Deneuve

Yan Senouf

Half-brother

other parent: Guy Senouf

Vanessa Vadim

Half-sister

other parent: Jane Fonda

Pericles Callimanopulos

Half-brother

other parent: Gregory Callimanopulos

Vania Plemiannikov

Half-brother

other parent: Catherine Schneider

Nathalie Vadim

Nathalie Vadim

Age

59

Born

Saturday 07 Dec 1957

Trivia

Nathalie Vadim Family

Nathalie Vadim's parents:

Nathalie Vadim's father was Roger Vadim Nathalie Vadim's mother was Annette Stroyberg


Nathalie Vadim's former step-parents:

Nathalie Vadim's former step-mother is Jane Fonda Nathalie Vadim's former step-mother is Brigitte Bardot Nathalie Vadim's former step-mother is Catherine Schneider Nathalie Vadim's former step-father is Gregory Callimanopulos Nathalie Vadim's former step-mother is Marie-Christine Vadim Nathalie Vadim's former step-father is Guy Senouf


Nathalie Vadim's siblings:

Nathalie Vadim's half-brother is Christian Vadim Nathalie Vadim's half-brother is Yan Senouf Nathalie Vadim's half-sister is Vanessa Vadim Nathalie Vadim's half-brother is Pericles Callimanopulos Nathalie Vadim's half-brother is Vania Plemiannikov


Nathalie Vadim's nieces and nephews:

Nathalie Vadim's nephew is Igor Vadim Nathalie Vadim's niece/nephew is Lou Vadim Nathalie Vadim's niece is Mona Vadim


Nathalie Vadim's grandparents:

Nathalie Vadim's grandfather was Jorgen Stroyberg Nathalie Vadim's grandmother is Betty Grethe Stroyberg Nathalie Vadim's grandfather was Igor Plemiannikov Nathalie Vadim's grandmother was Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze


Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandparents:

Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandfather was Henry Fonda Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandmother was Margaret Sullavan Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandmother is Susan Blanchard Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandfather was Pericles G Callimanopulos Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandfather was Max-Henri Barrault Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandmother is Marthe Barrault Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandfather is Jean Domec Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandfather was Charles Schneider Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandmother was Lilian Schneider Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandmother was Frances Fonda Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandmother is Shirlee Fonda Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandmother is Afdera Fonda Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandfather was Louis Bardot Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandmother was Anne-Marie Bardot Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandmother was Anna P Callimanopulos Nathalie Vadim's former step-grandfather was Gerald Hanning


Nathalie Vadim's uncles and aunts:

Nathalie Vadim's aunt is Helene Plemiannikov