How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mijanoiu Bauchau
Mijanoiu Bauchau

Partners of 
Mijanoiu Bauchau

Patrick Bauchau

Married

1 child together

20 Jul 1962

Mijanoiu Bauchau
Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Jeanne Bauchau

Maiden name

Marie-Jeanne Marie-Jeanne

Also known as

Mijanoiu Bardot

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Thursday 05 May 1938

Birth place

Munich, Bayern, Germany

Mijanoiu Bauchau Siblings

Brigitte Bardot

Sister

Mijanoiu Bauchau

Marie-Jeanne Bauchau

Age

79

Born

Thursday 05 May 1938

Mijanoiu Bauchau Partner(s) Other Children

Mijanoiu Bauchau Children

Camille Bauchau

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
with Patrick Bauchau

Trivia

Mijanoiu Bauchau Family

Mijanoiu Bauchau's parents:

Mijanoiu Bauchau's father was Louis Bardot Mijanoiu Bauchau's mother was Anne-Marie Bardot


Mijanoiu Bauchau's children:

Mijanoiu Bauchau's daughter is Camille Bauchau


Mijanoiu Bauchau's current partners:

Mijanoiu Bauchau's husband is Patrick Bauchau


Mijanoiu Bauchau's siblings:

Mijanoiu Bauchau's sister is Brigitte Bardot


Mijanoiu Bauchau's nieces and nephews:

Mijanoiu Bauchau's nephew is Nicolas-Jacques Charrier


Mijanoiu Bauchau's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mijanoiu Bauchau's great niece is Anna-Camilla Charrier Bjerkan Mijanoiu Bauchau's great niece is Thea-Josephine Charrier Bjerkan


Mijanoiu Bauchau's grandparents:

Mijanoiu Bauchau's grandfather was Isadore Mucel Mijanoiu Bauchau's grandmother was Jeanne Grandval Mijanoiu Bauchau's grandfather was Charles Bardot Mijanoiu Bauchau's grandmother was Hyacinthe Claveau


Mijanoiu Bauchau's in laws:

Mijanoiu Bauchau's father in law was Henry Bauchau Mijanoiu Bauchau's mother in law is Marie-Aimee Kusireff