How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie-Jeanne Bardot
Marie-Jeanne Bardot

Partners of 
Marie-Jeanne Bardot

Patrick Bauchau

Married

20 Jul 1962

Marie-Jeanne Bardot Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Jeanne Bardot

Also known as

Mijanjou

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

5 May 1938

Birth place

Munich, Bayern, Germany

Marie-Jeanne Bardot Siblings

Brigitte Bardot

Sister

Marie-Jeanne Bardot

Marie-Jeanne Bardot

Age

78

Born

5 May 1938

Marie-Jeanne Bardot Family

Marie-Jeanne Bardot's parents:

Marie-Jeanne Bardot's father was Louis Bardot Marie-Jeanne Bardot's mother was Anne-Marie Bardot


Marie-Jeanne Bardot's current partners:

Marie-Jeanne Bardot's husband is Patrick Bauchau


Marie-Jeanne Bardot's siblings:

Marie-Jeanne Bardot's sister is Brigitte Bardot


Marie-Jeanne Bardot's nieces and nephews:

Marie-Jeanne Bardot's nephew is Nicolas-Jacques Charrier


Marie-Jeanne Bardot's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Marie-Jeanne Bardot's great niece is Anna-Camilla Charrier Bjerkan Marie-Jeanne Bardot's great niece is Thea-Josephine Charrier Bjerkan


Marie-Jeanne Bardot's grandparents:

Marie-Jeanne Bardot's grandfather was Isadore Mucel Marie-Jeanne Bardot's grandmother was Jeanne Grandval Marie-Jeanne Bardot's grandfather was Charles Bardot Marie-Jeanne Bardot's grandmother was Hyacinthe Claveau


Marie-Jeanne Bardot's in laws:

Marie-Jeanne Bardot's father in law is Henry Bauchau Marie-Jeanne Bardot's mother in law is Marie-Aimee Kusireff