How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne-Marie Bardot
Anne-Marie Bardot

Partners of 
Anne-Marie Bardot

Louis Bardot

Married

2 children together

Ended 1975

Anne-Marie Bardot
Bio Details

Full name

Anne-Marie Bardot

Maiden name

Anne-Marie Mucel

Also known as

Toty Bardot

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1912

Date of death:

1978

Mother of Brigitte Bardot
Anne-Marie Bardot

Anne-Marie Bardot

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1912

Died

1978

Anne-Marie Bardot Partner(s) Other Children

Anne-Marie Bardot Children

Brigitte Bardot

born 1934, age 83
with Louis Bardot

The Original Sex Kitten Animal Rights Activist

Mijanoiu Bauchau

born 1938, age 79
with Louis Bardot

Trivia

Anne-Marie Bardot Family

Anne-Marie Bardot's parents:

Anne-Marie Bardot's father was Isadore Mucel Anne-Marie Bardot's mother was Jeanne Grandval


Anne-Marie Bardot's children:

Anne-Marie Bardot's daughter is Brigitte Bardot Anne-Marie Bardot's daughter is Mijanoiu Bauchau


Anne-Marie Bardot's former partners:

Anne-Marie Bardot's former husband was Louis Bardot


Anne-Marie Bardot's grandchildren:

Anne-Marie Bardot's grandson is Nicolas-Jacques Charrier Anne-Marie Bardot's granddaughter is Camille Bauchau


Anne-Marie Bardot's great grandchildren:

Anne-Marie Bardot's great granddaughter is Anna-Camilla Charrier Bjerkan Anne-Marie Bardot's great granddaughter is Thea-Josephine Charrier Bjerkan   Anne-Marie Bardot's great great grandchild is Brigitte-Bardot Great-grandchild


Anne-Marie Bardot's in laws:

Anne-Marie Bardot's son in law is Bernard d'Ormale Anne-Marie Bardot's son in law is Patrick Bauchau


Anne-Marie Bardot's former in laws:

Anne-Marie Bardot's former son in law was Roger Vadim Anne-Marie Bardot's former father in law was Charles Bardot Anne-Marie Bardot's former mother in law was Hyacinthe Claveau Anne-Marie Bardot's former son in law was Gunter Sachs Anne-Marie Bardot's former son in law is Jacques Charrier