How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Robin Norton
Robin Norton

Partners of 
Robin Norton

Edward Norton

Married

3 children together

Robin Norton Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Norton

Maiden name

Lydia Rouse

Also known as

Lydia Robinson Norton

Lydia Robinson Rouse

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Robin Norton Partner(s) Other Children

Robin Norton Children

Molly Norton

with Edward Norton

Jim Norton

with Edward Norton

Edward Norton

born 1969, age 47
with Edward Norton

American Actor

Robin Norton Family

Robin Norton's parents:

Robin Norton's father is James Rouse Robin Norton's mother is Libby Rouse Robin Norton's step-mother is Patty Rouse


Robin Norton's children:

Robin Norton's son is Edward Norton Robin Norton's son is Jim Norton Robin Norton's daughter is Molly Norton


Robin Norton's current partners:

Robin Norton's husband is Edward Norton


Robin Norton's grandparents:

Robin Norton's grandfather is Willard Rouse Robin Norton's grandmother is Lydia Rouse


Robin Norton's in laws:

Robin Norton's daughter in law is Shauna Robertson