How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie de Cossé
Marie de Cossé

Partners of 
Marie de Cossé

Marie de Cossé
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Zelie Antoinette Euginie De Cossé

Maiden name

Marie Zelie Antoinette Euginie Schneider

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Jul 1902

Birth place

Paris, France

Deceased

Marie de Cossé Siblings

Henri-Paul Schneider

Brother

Jean Schneider

Brother

Charles Schneider

Brother

Marie de Cossé

Marie Zelie Antoinette Euginie De Cossé

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 16 Jul 1902

Deceased

Trivia

Marie de Cossé Family

Marie de Cossé's parents:

Marie de Cossé's father was Charles Schneider Marie de Cossé's mother was Antoinette Schneider


Marie de Cossé's siblings:

Marie de Cossé's brother was Henri-Paul Schneider Marie de Cossé's brother was Jean Schneider Marie de Cossé's brother was Charles Schneider


Marie de Cossé's nieces and nephews:

Marie de Cossé's niece is Catherine Schneider Marie de Cossé's nephew was Jean-Paul Schneider Marie de Cossé's niece is Dominique Reille


Marie de Cossé's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Marie de Cossé's great niece is Anne-Andre Reille Marie de Cossé's great nephew is Charles-Henri Megnin Marie de Cossé's great nephew is Olivier Megnin Marie de Cossé's great nephew is Vania Plemiannikov