How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Antoinette Schneider
Antoinette Schneider

Partners of 
Antoinette Schneider

Charles Schneider

Married

4 children together

1894 - 1942

Antoinette Schneider Bio Details

Full name

Antoinette Schneider

Maiden name

Antoinette de Rafelis de Saint Sauveur

Gender

Female

Age

-2063 days

Date of birth

28 Feb 1975

Birth place

Paris, France

Date of death:

6 Jul 1969

Antoinette Schneider

Antoinette Schneider

Age

-2063 days

Born

28 Feb 1975

Died

6 Jul 1969

Antoinette Schneider Partner(s) Other Children

Antoinette Schneider Children

Henri-Paul Schneider

born 1895, died 1918, age 22
with Charles Schneider

Jean Schneider

born 1896, died 1944, age 48
with Charles Schneider

Charles Schneider

born 1898, died 1960, age 61
with Charles Schneider

Marie de Cossé

born 1902, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Charles Schneider

Antoinette Schneider Family

Antoinette Schneider's children:

Antoinette Schneider's son was Henri-Paul Schneider Antoinette Schneider's son was Jean Schneider Antoinette Schneider's son was Charles Schneider Antoinette Schneider's daughter was Marie de Cossé


Antoinette Schneider's former partners:

Antoinette Schneider's former husband was Charles Schneider


Antoinette Schneider's grandchildren:

Antoinette Schneider's granddaughter is Catherine Schneider Antoinette Schneider's grandson was Jean-Paul Schneider Antoinette Schneider's granddaughter is Dominique Reille


Antoinette Schneider's great grandchildren:

Antoinette Schneider's great granddaughter is Anne-Andre Reille Antoinette Schneider's great grandson is Charles-Henri Megnin Antoinette Schneider's great grandson is Olivier Megnin Antoinette Schneider's great grandson is Vania Plemiannikov


Antoinette Schneider's former in laws:

Antoinette Schneider's former daughter in law was Lilian Schneider