How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Rae Kushner
Rae Kushner

Partners of 
Rae Kushner

Joseph Kushner

Married

4 children together

Aug 1945

Rae Kushner Bio Details

Full name

Rae Kushner

Maiden name

Reichel Kushner

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

27 Feb 1923

Birth place

Novogrodek, Poland

Date of death:

2004

Rae Kushner Siblings

Esther Kushner

Sister

Chonon Kushner

Brother

Lisa Kushner

Sister

Rae Kushner

Rae Kushner

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

27 Feb 1923

Died

2004

Rae Kushner Partner(s) Other Children

Rae Kushner Children

Esther Schulder

with Joseph Kushner

Linda Laulicht

born 1944 (ca.), age 73 (ca.)
with Joseph Kushner

Murray Kushner

born 1951, age 66 (approx.)
with Joseph Kushner

Charles Kushner

born 1954, age 62
with Joseph Kushner

Father in law of Ivanka Trump

Rae Kushner Family

Rae Kushner's parents:

Rae Kushner's father was Zaidel Kushner Rae Kushner's mother was Hinda Kushner


Rae Kushner's children:

Rae Kushner's daughter is Esther Schulder Rae Kushner's daughter is Linda Laulicht Rae Kushner's son is Murray Kushner Rae Kushner's son is Charles Kushner


Rae Kushner's current partners:

Rae Kushner's husband was Joseph Kushner


Rae Kushner's siblings:

Rae Kushner's sister was Esther Kushner Rae Kushner's brother was Chonon Kushner Rae Kushner's sister is Lisa Kushner


Rae Kushner's grandchildren:

Rae Kushner's grandson is Jared Kushner Rae Kushner's grandson is Marc Kushner Rae Kushner's grandson is Jonathan Kushner Rae Kushner's grandson is Ari Kushner Rae Kushner's grandson is Joshua Kushner


Rae Kushner's great grandchildren:

Rae Kushner's great granddaughter is Arabella Kushner Rae Kushner's great grandson is Joseph Kushner Rae Kushner's great grandson is Theodore Kushner


Rae Kushner's in laws:

Rae Kushner's son in law is William Schulder Rae Kushner's son in law is Murray J Laulicht Rae Kushner's daughter in law is Lee Kushner Rae Kushner's daughter in law is Seryl Kushner