How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Joseph Kushner
Partner of 
Joseph Kushner

Joseph Kushner

Joseph Kushner

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1921

Died

1986

Joseph Kushner
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Kushner

Maiden name

Joseph Berkowitz

Gender

Male

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1921

Birth place

Koralicze, Poland

Date of death:

1986

Place of death

Stroke

Occupations

Construction Company Owner

Carpenter

Took his wife's family name.

Partners of 
Joseph Kushner

Rae Kushner

Married

4 children together

Aug 1945

Joseph Kushner Children

Esther Schulder

with Rae Kushner

Linda Laulicht

born 1944 (ca.), age 73 (ca.)
with Rae Kushner

Murray Kushner

born 1951, age 66 (approx.)
with Rae Kushner

Charles Kushner

born 1954, age 63
with Rae Kushner

Father in law of Ivanka Trump

Joseph Kushner Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Joseph Kushner Family

Joseph Kushner's children:

Joseph Kushner's daughter is Esther Schulder Joseph Kushner's daughter is Linda Laulicht Joseph Kushner's son is Murray Kushner Joseph Kushner's son is Charles Kushner


Joseph Kushner's current partners:

Joseph Kushner's wife was Rae Kushner


Joseph Kushner's grandchildren:

Joseph Kushner's grandson is Jared Kushner Joseph Kushner's grandson is Marc Kushner Joseph Kushner's grandson is Jonathan Kushner Joseph Kushner's grandson is Ari Kushner Joseph Kushner's granddaughter is Nicole Kushner Meyer Joseph Kushner's granddaughter is Dara Kushner Joseph Kushner's grandson is Joshua Kushner


Joseph Kushner's great grandchildren:

Joseph Kushner's great granddaughter is Arabella Kushner Joseph Kushner's great grandson is Joseph Kushner Joseph Kushner's great grandson is Theodore Kushner


Joseph Kushner's in laws:

Joseph Kushner's father in law was Zaidel Kushner Joseph Kushner's mother in law was Hinda Kushner Joseph Kushner's sister in law was Esther Kushner Joseph Kushner's brother in law was Chonon Kushner Joseph Kushner's sister in law is Lisa Kushner Joseph Kushner's son in law is William Schulder Joseph Kushner's son in law is Murray J Laulicht Joseph Kushner's daughter in law is Lee Kushner Joseph Kushner's daughter in law is Seryl Kushner