How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Seryl Kushner
Seryl Kushner

Partners of 
Seryl Kushner

Charles Kushner

Married

2 children together

Seryl Kushner Bio Details

Full name

Seryl Kushner

Maiden name

Seryl Stadtmauer

Gender

Female

Seryl Kushner Siblings

Ora Bloom

Sister

Richard Stadtmauer

Brother

Seryl Kushner Partner(s) Other Children

Seryl Kushner Children

Jared Kushner

born 1981, age 35
with Charles Kushner

Son In Law of Donald Trump

Joshua Kushner

born 1985, age 31
with Charles Kushner

Seryl Kushner Family

Seryl Kushner's parents:

Seryl Kushner's father was Morris Stadtmauer Seryl Kushner's mother is Marilyn Stadtmauer


Seryl Kushner's children:

Seryl Kushner's son is Jared Kushner Seryl Kushner's son is Joshua Kushner


Seryl Kushner's current partners:

Seryl Kushner's husband is Charles Kushner


Seryl Kushner's siblings:

Seryl Kushner's sister is Ora Bloom Seryl Kushner's brother is Richard Stadtmauer


Seryl Kushner's grandparents:

Seryl Kushner's grandfather is Julius Felsen Seryl Kushner's grandmother is Nancy Felsen


Seryl Kushner's grandchildren:

Seryl Kushner's granddaughter is Arabella Kushner Seryl Kushner's grandson is Joseph Kushner Seryl Kushner's grandson is Theodore Kushner


Seryl Kushner's in laws:

Seryl Kushner's daughter in law is Ivanka Trump Seryl Kushner's father in law was Joseph Kushner Seryl Kushner's mother in law was Rae Kushner Seryl Kushner's grandfather in law was Zaidel Kushner Seryl Kushner's grandmother in law was Hinda Kushner Seryl Kushner's sister in law is Esther Schulder Seryl Kushner's brother in law-by-marriage is William Schulder Seryl Kushner's sister in law is Linda Kushner Seryl Kushner's brother in law is Murray Kushner Seryl Kushner's sister in law-by-marriage is Lee Kushner Seryl Kushner's husband Charles Kushner's aunt in law was Esther Kushner Seryl Kushner's husband Charles Kushner's uncle in law was Chonon Kushner Seryl Kushner's husband Charles Kushner's aunt in law is Lisa Kushner