How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Charles Kushner
Partner of 
Charles Kushner

Father in law of Ivanka Trump
Charles Kushner

Charles Kushner

Age

63

Born

Sunday 16 May 1954

Charles Kushner
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Kushner

Also known as

Charlie Kushner

Gender

Male

Age

63

Date of birth

Sunday 16 May 1954

Birth place

Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Real Estate Developer

Education

New York University, New York, United States

Hofstra University School of Law, New York, United States

Charles Kushner Siblings

Esther Schulder

Sister

Linda Laulicht

Sister

Murray Kushner

Brother

Partners of 
Charles Kushner

Seryl Kushner

Married

4 children together

Charles Kushner Children

Nicole Kushner Meyer

with Seryl Kushner

Dara Kushner

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Seryl Kushner

Jared Kushner

born 1981, age 36
with Seryl Kushner

Son In Law of Donald Trump

Joshua Kushner

born 1985, age 32
with Seryl Kushner

Charles Kushner Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Charles Kushner Family

Charles Kushner's parents:

Charles Kushner's father was Joseph Kushner Charles Kushner's mother was Rae Kushner


Charles Kushner's children:

Charles Kushner's son is Jared Kushner Charles Kushner's daughter is Nicole Kushner Meyer Charles Kushner's daughter is Dara Kushner Charles Kushner's son is Joshua Kushner


Charles Kushner's current partners:

Charles Kushner's wife is Seryl Kushner


Charles Kushner's siblings:

Charles Kushner's sister is Esther Schulder Charles Kushner's sister is Linda Laulicht Charles Kushner's brother is Murray Kushner


Charles Kushner's nieces and nephews:

Charles Kushner's nephew is Marc Kushner Charles Kushner's nephew is Jonathan Kushner Charles Kushner's nephew is Ari Kushner


Charles Kushner's grandparents:

Charles Kushner's grandfather was Zaidel Kushner Charles Kushner's grandmother was Hinda Kushner


Charles Kushner's grandchildren:

Charles Kushner's granddaughter is Arabella Kushner Charles Kushner's grandson is Joseph Kushner Charles Kushner's grandson is Theodore Kushner


Charles Kushner's uncles and aunts:

Charles Kushner's aunt was Esther Kushner Charles Kushner's uncle was Chonon Kushner Charles Kushner's aunt is Lisa Kushner


Charles Kushner's in laws:

Charles Kushner's daughter in law is Ivanka Trump Charles Kushner's father in law was Morris Stadtmauer Charles Kushner's mother in law is Marilyn Stadtmauer Charles Kushner's grandfather in law is Julius Felsen Charles Kushner's grandmother in law is Nancy Felsen Charles Kushner's sister in law is Ora Bloom Charles Kushner's brother in law-by-marriage is Ira Bloom Charles Kushner's brother in law is Richard Stadtmauer Charles Kushner's sister in law-by-marriage is Marisa Stadtmauer Charles Kushner's son in law is Joseph Meyer