How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus

Partners of 
Miley Cyrus

Liam Hemsworth

Engagement

engaged Jan 2016

Stella Maxwell

Relationship

relationship began about Apr 2015
until about Sep 2015

Patrick Schwarzenegger

Relationship

relationship began Nov 2014
until Apr 2015

Douglas Booth

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from Sep 2014

 Mike WiLL Made It

Dating

dating from about Sep 2013

John Mayer

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from 2010
until 2010

Nick Jonas

Dated

dated from Jun 2006
until Dec 2007

Miley Cyrus
Bio Details

Full name

Destiny Hope Cyrus

Also known as

Miley Ray Cyrus

Gender

Female

Age

24

Date of birth

Monday 23 Nov 1992

Birth place

Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Actress

Voice of Penny the little girl in film Bolt
2017: Rumoured that she and Liam married on New Years Eve 2016.  Their marriage is yet to be confirmed.

Miley Cyrus Siblings

Brandi Cyrus

Half-sister

other parent: Jerry Lee Lawson

Trace  Cyrus

Half-brother

other parent: Baxter Helson

Christopher Cody

Half-brother

other parent: Kristen Luckey

Braison Cyrus

Brother

Noah Cyrus

Sister

American teen idol, Hannah Montana
Daughter of Billy Ray Cyrus
Miley Cyrus

Destiny Hope Cyrus

Age

24

Born

Monday 23 Nov 1992

Trivia

Miley Cyrus Family

Miley Cyrus's parents:

Miley Cyrus's father is Billy Ray Cyrus Miley Cyrus's mother is Tish Finley


Miley Cyrus's former step-parents:

Miley Cyrus's former step-mother is Cindy Cyrus


Miley Cyrus's current partners:

Miley Cyrus is the fiance of Liam Hemsworth


Miley Cyrus's former partners:

Miley Cyrus was rumoured to had a romance with John Mayer Miley Cyrus had a relationship with Stella Maxwell Miley Cyrus had a relationship with Patrick Schwarzenegger Miley Cyrus allegedly had a romance with Douglas Booth Miley Cyrus was dating Mike WiLL Made It Miley Cyrus dated Nick Jonas Miley Cyrus dated Steve Rushton


Miley Cyrus's siblings:

Miley Cyrus's half-brother is Trace Cyrus Miley Cyrus's sister is Noah Cyrus Miley Cyrus's half-sister is Brandi Cyrus Miley Cyrus's half-brother is Christopher Cody Miley Cyrus's brother is Braison Cyrus


Miley Cyrus's grandparents:

Miley Cyrus's grandfather was Ronald Cyrus Miley Cyrus's grandmother is Ruth Cyrus


Miley Cyrus's great grandparents:

Miley Cyrus's great grandfather was Eldon Cyrus Miley Cyrus's great grandmother was Verlina Cyrus   Miley Cyrus's great great grandfather is Martin Hay Miley Cyrus's great great grandmother is Mary Jan Hay Miley Cyrus's great great grandfather was Joseph Cyrus Miley Cyrus's great great grandmother is Sarah Cyrus   Miley Cyrus's 3x great grandfather is John Cyrus


Miley Cyrus's former step-grandparents:

Miley Cyrus's former step-grandmother was Joan Cyrus


Miley Cyrus's uncles and aunts:

Miley Cyrus's uncle is Kevin Cyrus Miley Cyrus's aunt is Angela Cyrus


Miley Cyrus's great uncles and aunts:

Miley Cyrus's great aunt is Olva Cyrus Miley Cyrus's great aunt is Mary Laurant Miley Cyrus's great aunt is Mollie Sue Hatfield Miley Cyrus's great aunt is Sarah Wilson Miley Cyrus's great aunt is Nancy McKenzie Miley Cyrus's great uncle is Lindsey Cyrus Miley Cyrus's great uncle is Charles Cyrus


Miley Cyrus FameChain Links

Madam Tussauds

Other people in this association:

HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain

Adolf Hitler 1933

Princess Diana Princess of Wales

more...

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2008

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

Russell Brand 2011

more...

Actors that have featured in Music Videos

Other people in this association:

Johnny Depp 1991

Eddie Murphy 1992

Kim Basinger 1993

more...

The Voice (US) - Judges

2016

Other people in this association:

Adam Levine 2011

Gwen Stefani 2014

Gwen Stefani

more...