Dated Relationship facts

Dated from about Jan 2012

Until about Apr 2012

Star of stunt /prank show Jackass
Steve-O

Stephen Gilchrist Glover

Age

43

Born

Thursday 13 Jun 1974

Other Partners

Stacey Solomon

Relationship

relationship began Feb 2015
until Jul 2015

Professional Partners

Lacey Schwimmer

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 9 Mar 2009
until 14 Apr 2009

Siblings

Other Partners

Brian Perri

Married

Sep 2014

George Clooney

Relationship

relationship began 2009
until Jun 2011

Christian Vieri

Broken Engagement

Gabriele Muccino

Relationship

Professional Partners

Valentin Chmerkovskiy

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 19 Sep 2011
until 27 Sep 2011

Siblings

Italian Actress
Elisabetta Canalis

Elisabetta Canalis

Age

39

Born

Tuesday 12 Sep 1978

Steve-O
Bio Details

Trivia

Steve-O Family

Steve-O's parents:

Steve-O's father is Richard Glover Steve-O's mother is Donna Glover


Steve-O's former partners:

Steve-O had a relationship with Stacey Solomon Steve-O dated Elisabetta Canalis


Steve-O FameChain Links

The Jump - Series 2 - 2015

2015

Other people in this association:

Mike Tindall 2015

Jodie Kidd 2015

Heather Mills 2015

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 8 - 2009

2009

Other people in this association:

Belinda Carlisle 2009

Denise Richards 2009

Lil' Kim

more...

Elisabetta Canalis
Bio Details

Full name

Elisabetta Canalis

Also known as

Elisabetta Perri

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Tuesday 12 Sep 1978

Birth place

Italy

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Elisabetta Canalis Family

Elisabetta Canalis's current partners:

Elisabetta Canalis's husband is Brian Perri


Elisabetta Canalis's former partners:

Elisabetta Canalis had a relationship with George Clooney Elisabetta Canalis dated Steve-O Elisabetta Canalis is the former fiance of Christian Vieri Elisabetta Canalis had a relationship with Gabriele Muccino


Elisabetta Canalis FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 13 - 2011

2011

Other people in this association:

David Arquette 2011

Rob Kardashian 2011

Ricki Lake

more...