How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Vania Plemiannikov 
Partner of 
Vania Plemiannikov

Vania Plemiannikov

Vania Plemiannikov

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

May 1974

Vania Plemiannikov
Bio Details

Full name

Vania Plemiannikov

Also known as

Vania Vadim

Gender

Male

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

May 1974

Vania Plemiannikov Siblings

Nathalie Vadim

Half-sister

other parent: Annette Stroyberg

Charles-Henri Megnin

Half-brother

other parent: Jean-Pierre Megnin

Christian Vadim

Half-brother

other parent: Catherine Deneuve

Olivier Megnin

Half-brother

other parent: Jean-Pierre Megnin

Vanessa Vadim

Half-sister

other parent: Jane Fonda

Partners of 
Vania Plemiannikov

Trivia

Vania Plemiannikov Family

Vania Plemiannikov's parents:

Vania Plemiannikov's father was Roger Vadim Vania Plemiannikov's mother is Catherine Schneider


Vania Plemiannikov's former step-parents:

Vania Plemiannikov's former step-mother is Jane Fonda Vania Plemiannikov's former step-mother is Brigitte Bardot Vania Plemiannikov's former step-mother is Marie-Christine Vadim Vania Plemiannikov's former step-mother was Annette Stroyberg Vania Plemiannikov's former step-father is Spencer Wallis Vania Plemiannikov's former step-father is Jean-Pierre Megnin


Vania Plemiannikov's siblings:

Vania Plemiannikov's half-sister is Nathalie Vadim Vania Plemiannikov's half-brother is Charles-Henri Megnin Vania Plemiannikov's half-brother is Christian Vadim Vania Plemiannikov's half-brother is Olivier Megnin Vania Plemiannikov's half-sister is Vanessa Vadim


Vania Plemiannikov's nieces and nephews:

Vania Plemiannikov's nephew is Igor Vadim Vania Plemiannikov's niece/nephew is Lou Vadim Vania Plemiannikov's niece is Mona Vadim


Vania Plemiannikov's grandparents:

Vania Plemiannikov's grandfather was Charles Schneider Vania Plemiannikov's grandmother was Lilian Schneider Vania Plemiannikov's grandfather was Igor Plemiannikov Vania Plemiannikov's grandmother was Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze


Vania Plemiannikov's great grandparents:

Vania Plemiannikov's great grandfather was Charles Schneider Vania Plemiannikov's great grandmother was Antoinette Schneider


Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandparents:

Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandfather was Henry Fonda Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandmother was Margaret Sullavan Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandmother is Susan Blanchard Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandfather was Max-Henri Barrault Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandmother is Marthe Barrault Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandfather is Jean Domec Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandmother was Frances Fonda Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandmother is Shirlee Fonda Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandmother is Afdera Fonda Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandfather was Jorgen Stroyberg Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandmother is Betty Grethe Stroyberg Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandfather was Louis Bardot Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandmother was Anne-Marie Bardot Vania Plemiannikov's former step-grandfather was Gerald Hanning


Vania Plemiannikov's uncles and aunts:

Vania Plemiannikov's aunt is Helene Plemiannikov Vania Plemiannikov's uncle was Jean-Paul Schneider Vania Plemiannikov's aunt is Dominique Reille


Vania Plemiannikov's great uncles and aunts:

Vania Plemiannikov's great uncle was Henri-Paul Schneider Vania Plemiannikov's great uncle was Jean Schneider Vania Plemiannikov's great aunt was Marie de Cossé


Vania Plemiannikov's cousins:

Vania Plemiannikov's cousin is Anne-Andre Reille