How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jay Lyon
Partner of 
Jay Lyon

Jay Lyon
Bio Details

Full name

Jay Lyon

Also known as

Brent Tuhtan

Gender

Male

Age

33

Date of birth

Thursday 14 Jun 1984

Birth place

Sydney, Australia

Occupations

Musician

Tamarama

Jay Lyon is in band Tamarama

Partners of 
Jay Lyon

Miranda Kerr

Relationship

relationship began 2003
until 2007

Trivia

Jay Lyon Family

Jay Lyon's former partners:

Jay Lyon had a relationship with Miranda Kerr