How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lilian Schneider
Lilian Schneider

Partners of 
Lilian Schneider

Charles Schneider

Married

3 children together

1943 - 1960

Lilian Schneider Bio Details

Full name

Lilian Louise Helene Schneider

Maiden name

Lilian Louise Helene Volpert

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

26 Sep 1902

Birth place

Paris, France

Deceased

Lilian Schneider

Lilian Louise Helene Schneider

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

26 Sep 1902

Deceased

Lilian Schneider Partner(s) Other Children

Lilian Schneider Children

Jean-Paul Schneider

born 1937, died 1938, age 1 (approx.)
with Charles Schneider

Dominique Reille

born 1942, age 74
with Charles Schneider

Catherine Schneider

born 1944, age 72
with Charles Schneider

Lilian Schneider Family

Lilian Schneider's children:

Lilian Schneider's daughter is Catherine Schneider Lilian Schneider's son was Jean-Paul Schneider Lilian Schneider's daughter is Dominique Reille


Lilian Schneider's former partners:

Lilian Schneider's former husband was Charles Schneider


Lilian Schneider's grandchildren:

Lilian Schneider's granddaughter is Anne-Andre Reille Lilian Schneider's grandson is Charles-Henri Megnin Lilian Schneider's grandson is Olivier Megnin Lilian Schneider's grandson is Vania Plemiannikov


Lilian Schneider's former in laws:

Lilian Schneider's former son in law was Roger Vadim Lilian Schneider's former father in law was Charles Schneider Lilian Schneider's former mother in law was Antoinette Schneider Lilian Schneider's former brother in law was Henri-Paul Schneider Lilian Schneider's former brother in law was Jean Schneider Lilian Schneider's former sister in law was Marie de Cossé Lilian Schneider's former son in law is Jean-Louis Reille Lilian Schneider's former son in law is Spencer Wallis Lilian Schneider's former son in law is Jean-Pierre Megnin