How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Therese Kerr
Therese Kerr

Partners of 
Therese Kerr

John Kerr

Married

2 children together

Therese Kerr
Bio Details

Full name

Therese Kerr

Maiden name

Therese Smith

Gender

Female

Mother of Miranda Kerr
Therese Kerr

Therese Kerr

Therese Kerr Partner(s) Other Children

Therese Kerr Children

Miranda Kerr

born 1983, age 34
with John Kerr

Model and former wife of Orlando Bloom

Matthew Kerr

born 1986 (bef.), age 31 (bef.)
with John Kerr

Trivia

Therese Kerr Family

Therese Kerr's parents:

Therese Kerr's mother was Phyllis Smith


Therese Kerr's children:

Therese Kerr's daughter is Miranda Kerr Therese Kerr's son is Matthew Kerr


Therese Kerr's current partners:

Therese Kerr's husband is John Kerr


Therese Kerr's grandchildren:

Therese Kerr's grandson is Flynn Bloom


Therese Kerr's in laws:

Therese Kerr's son in law is Evan Spiegel Therese Kerr's mother in law is Anne Kerr


Therese Kerr's former in laws:

Therese Kerr's former son in law is Orlando Bloom