Married

John Lockwood

John Lockwood

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jean Lockwood

Jean Lockwood

His Other Children

Children Together

Christopher Lockwood

Victoria Aitken

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Lockwood
Bio Details

Full name

John Lockwood

Gender

Male

Trivia

John Lockwood Family

John Lockwood's children:

John Lockwood's daughter is Victoria Aitken John Lockwood's son is Christopher Lockwood


John Lockwood's current partners:

John Lockwood's wife is Jean Lockwood


John Lockwood's grandchildren:

John Lockwood's granddaughter is Amelia Spencer John Lockwood's granddaughter is Kitty Spencer John Lockwood's granddaughter is Eliza Spencer John Lockwood's grandson is Louis Spencer John Lockwood's grandson is Samuel Aitken


John Lockwood's former in laws:

John Lockwood's former son in law is Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer John Lockwood's former son in law is Jonathan Aitken


Jean Lockwood
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Lockwood

Maiden name

Jean Holt

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jean Lockwood Family

Jean Lockwood's children:

Jean Lockwood's daughter is Victoria Aitken Jean Lockwood's son is Christopher Lockwood


Jean Lockwood's current partners:

Jean Lockwood's husband is John Lockwood


Jean Lockwood's grandchildren:

Jean Lockwood's granddaughter is Amelia Spencer Jean Lockwood's granddaughter is Kitty Spencer Jean Lockwood's granddaughter is Eliza Spencer Jean Lockwood's grandson is Louis Spencer Jean Lockwood's grandson is Samuel Aitken


Jean Lockwood's former in laws:

Jean Lockwood's former son in law is Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer Jean Lockwood's former son in law is Jonathan Aitken