How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Carter
Sarah Carter

Partners of 
Sarah Carter

Wiley Carter

Married

Sarah Carter Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Carter

Also known as

Sarah Wilson

Gender

Female

Sarah Carter

Sarah Carter

Sarah Carter Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Carter Children

Armanda Carter

deceased
step-child with Wiley Carter

Caroline Carter

born 1823 (ca.), died 1854 (ca.), age 31 (ca.)
step-child with Wiley Carter

Calvin Carter

born 1825 (ca.), died 1899 (ca.), age 74 (ca.)
step-child with Wiley Carter

Euphrasia Carter

born 1829 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
step-child with Wiley Carter

Littleberry Carter

born 1832 (ca.), died 1873 (ca.), age 41 (ca.)
step-child with Wiley Carter

Jane Carter

born 1834 (ca.), died 1905 (ca.), age 71 (ca.)
step-child with Wiley Carter

Julia Carter

born 1836 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
step-child with Wiley Carter

Louisiana Carter

born 1838 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
step-child with Wiley Carter

Ann Carter

born 1840 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
step-child with Wiley Carter

Wiley Jr Carter

born 1841 (ca.), died 1904 (ca.), age 63 (ca.)
step-child with Wiley Carter

Jesse Carter

born 1846 (ca.), died 1924 (ca.), age 78 (ca.)
step-child with Wiley Carter

Sarah Carter Family

Sarah Carter's children:

Sarah Carter's step-daughter was Armanda Carter Sarah Carter's step-daughter was Caroline Carter Sarah Carter's step-son was Calvin Carter Sarah Carter's step-son was Euphrasia Carter Sarah Carter's step-son was Littleberry Carter Sarah Carter's step-daughter was Jane Carter Sarah Carter's step-daughter was Julia Carter Sarah Carter's step-daughter was Louisiana Carter Sarah Carter's step-daughter was Ann Carter Sarah Carter's step-son was Wiley Jr Carter Sarah Carter's step-son was Jesse Carter


Sarah Carter's current partners:

Sarah Carter's husband was Wiley Carter


Sarah Carter's in laws:

Sarah Carter's father in law was James Carter Sarah Carter's mother in law was Eleanor Carter Sarah Carter's grandfather in law was Kindred Carter Sarah Carter's grandfather in law is Jeremiah Duckworth Sarah Carter's grandmother in law is Christianna Duckworth Sarah Carter's brother in law was Felix Carter Sarah Carter's sister in law is Martha Carter Sarah Carter's brother in law was George Carter Sarah Carter's brother in law was James Carter Sarah Carter's brother in law was Epsey Carter Sarah Carter's brother in law was Keziah Carter Sarah Carter's brother in law was Littleberry Carter Sarah Carter's sister in law was Marina Carter Sarah Carter's husband Wiley Carter's uncle in law is Henry Carter Sarah Carter's husband Wiley Carter's uncle in law is Jesse Carter Sarah Carter's husband Wiley Carter's aunt in law is Martha Carter